Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
New Prague
|
Fergus Falls - South Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls - South Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
W
|
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls - South RInk
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
W
|
FARGO
|
Warroad (Olympic Rink)
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Grand Forks
|
Purpur
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Grand Forks
|
Judd
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
L
|
Elk River @ Mirage Tournament
|
Proctor Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
Jr. Mirage @ Mirage Tournament
|
Proctor Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Grand Rapids
|
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Fort Frances Esso Flames
|
Fort Frances Duke Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Fort Frances Esso Flames
|
Fort Frances Duke Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 13 |
W
|
@
TRF
|
The Huck Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
L
|
@
Assiniboine Park Rangers (Winn
|
MTS Ice-Plex Red River Coop Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
KENORA
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
KENORA
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
T
|
GRAND RAPIDS
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
WINNIPEG
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
ROSEAU 12UA
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Mon Jan 16 |
L
|
@
ROSEAU 12UA
|
Sports Center
|
|
Tue Jan 17 |
W
|
TRF
|
Warroad (Olympic)
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
T
|
@
EGF
|
VFW Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Crookston
|
Crookston
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
Fort Frances Esso Flames
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
Fort Frances Esso Flames
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Fri Jan 27 |
W
|
@
West Fargo
|
Vets 2
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
@
Moorhead
|
Youth Arena - North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
@
FARGO
|
Farmers Union Arena
|
|
Mon Jan 30 |
W
|
Roseau
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Thu Feb 2 |
W
|
Moorhead
|
Warroad (Olympic)
|
|
Fri Feb 3 |
L
|
FARGO
|
Roseau Ram Center
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Roseau 12UA
|
Roseau Memorial
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Moorhead
|
Roseau Ram Center
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
Crookston
|
Roseau North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
L
|
@
Fargo Freeze
|
Roseau Ram Center
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
Crookston
|
Warroad (Olympic)
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
Duluth Icebreakers
|
Olympic Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
W
|
EGF
|
Warroad (Olympic)
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
EAST GRAND FORKS
|
Warroad (Gardens)
|
|
Sun Feb 19 | - |
ROSEAU 12UA
|
Warroad Gardens
|
12:45 PM CST |
Fri Mar 3 | - |
@
12 UA Regions Tourney
|
TRF
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
@
12 UA Regions Tourney
|
TRF
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
@
12 UA Regions Tourney
|
TRF
|
TBD |